CONTATTI

     

 

   
 

 

 

Franco Cambi - Presidente

Romano Benini

Fosco Corradini

Filippo D'Andrea

Stefano Di Niola

Lino Donzi

Segreteria:
Marta Trifoni

Sedi

CNA Comune Provincia
Regione
Referente (contatto)
Indirizzzo
Catanzaro Catanzaro Catanzaro
Calabria
Mastroianni Nicola
Via Italia, 19
Lecce Lecce Lecce
Puglia
De Giorgi Marcello
Via G. Brunetti, 8
Brindisi Brindisi Brindisi
Puglia
Rubini Sonia
Via Tor Pisana, 102
Arezzo Arezzo Arezzo
Toscana
Ginepri Giuseppe
Viale Duccio di Buoninsegna, 8
Livorno Livorno Livorno
Toscana
Baldi Gino
Via Martin Luther King, 15
Pistoia Pistoia Pistoia
Toscana
Giusti Sergio
Via Enrico Fermi, 2
Firenze Firenze Firenze
Toscana
Nenci Luigi
Via Luigi Alamanni, 31
Siena Siena Siena
Toscana
Castagnini Gianni
Via Simone Martini, 18
Grosseto Grosseto Grosseto
Toscana
Alessandri Renzo
Via Birmania, 96
Prato Prato Prato
Toscana
Mazzanti Fabio
Via A. Zarini, 350/c
Pisa Ghezzano Pisa
Toscana
Pampaloni Rolando
Via Carducci, 39
Sede legale nazionale Roma Roma
Lazio
Corradini Fosco
Via Guattani, 13
Sede operativa nazionale Roma Roma
Lazio
Corradini Fosco
Via Tomassetti, 12
Frosinone Frosinone Frosinone
Lazio
Cortina Giovanni
Via Maria, 51
Viterbo Viterbo Viterbo
Lazio
Meschini Adalberto
Via I° Maggio, 3
Cagliari Cagliari Cagliari
Sardegna
Dessì Maria Grazia
Viale Elmas, 33/35
Carbonia Iglesias Igliesias Cagliari
Sardegna
Loni Carlo
Via Antonio Gramsci, 1/3
Emilia - Romagna Bologna Bologna
Emilia Rom.
Golfarelli Lalla
Via Rimini, 7
Bologna Bologna Bologna
Emilia Rom.
Malusardi Catia
Viale Aldo Moro, 22
Modena Modena Modena
Emilia Rom.
Torreggiani Maurizio
Via F. Malavolti, 27
Reggio Emilia Reggio Em. Reggio Em.
Emilia Rom.
Allari Giorgio
Via Maiella, 4
Ravenna Ravenna Ravenna
Emilia Rom.
Gigante Natalino
Viale Randi, 90
Forlì-Cesena Forlì Forlì-Cesena
Emilia Rom.
Napolitano Franco
Via Pelacano, 29
Torino Torino Torino
Piemonte
Alberti Paolo
Via Millio, 26
Rieti Rieti Rieti
Lazio
Bufacchi Vincenza
Via Salaria, 12
Siracusa Siracusa Siracusa
Sicilia
Gianninoto Giuseppe
Via Carso, 33
Ragusa Ragusa Ragusa
Sicilia
Schininà Vittorio
Via Psaumida, 38
Comiso Comiso Ragusa
Sicilia
Sallemi Giovanni
Via Tolomeo, 114
Ispica Ispica Ragusa
Sicilia
Caccamo Carmelo
Via Vittorio Veneto, 20/A
Modica Modica Ragusa
Sicilia
Caccamo Carmelo
Corso Umberto, 460
Pozzallo Pozzallo Ragusa
Sicilia
Agosta Tommaso
Corso Vittorio Veneto, 111/A
Scicli Scicli Ragusa
Sicilia
Spadaro Franco
Via Nazionale, 4
Vittoria Vittoria Ragusa
Sicilia
Stracquadanio Giorgio
Via E. Nicosia, 9
Abruzzo Pescara Pescara
Abruzzo
Di Costanzo Graziano
Via Cetteo Ciglia (3° piano), 8
Teramo Teramo Teramo
Abruzzo
Miracoli Sonia
Via F. Franchi
Giulianova Giulianova Teramo
Abruzzo
Miracoli Sonia
Via G. Galilei, 77
Roseto Roseto degli Abruzzi Teramo
Abruzzo
Miracoli Sonia
Via Nazionale, 567
Alba Adriatica Alba Adriatica Teramo
Abruzzo
Miracoli Sonia
Via Vittorio Veneto, 30
Pescara Pescara Pescara
Abruzzo
Di Nicola Savino
ViaCetteo Ciglia (2° piano), 8
Chieti Chieti Chieti
Abruzzo
Scastiglia Letizia
Via della Liberazione, 106
Casoli Casoli Chieti
Abruzzo
Lallo Carmela
Via Montaniera, 32
San Salvo San Salvo Chieti
Abruzzo
Roberti Giuliana
Vico VI Umberto, I2
Vasto Vasto Chieti
Abruzzo
Calice Silvio
Via Bengasi snc
Lanciano Lanciano Chieti
Abruzzo
Santurbano Patrizia
Viale Cappuccini, 32/B
Pesaro 1 Pesaro Pesaro Urbino
Marche
Bianchini Antonio
Viale Mameli, 92
Pesaro 2 Pesaro Pesaro Urbino
Marche
Bianchini Antonio
Via degli Abeti, 90
Montecchio Montecchio diS.Angelo in Lizzola Pesaro Urbino
Marche
Bianchini Antonio
Via Paganini, 21
Gabicce Mare Gabicce Mare Pesaro Urbino
Marche
Bianchini Antonio
Via Nazionale Adriatica, 13
Fano Fano Pesaro Urbino
Marche
Colombaretti Luigino
Via Roma (ang. Via Togliatti) snc
Calcinelli Calcinelli di Saltara Pesaro Urbino
Marche
Colombaretti Luigino
Via G. Carducci, 1
Fossombrone Fossombrone Pesaro Urbino
Marche
Colombaretti Luigino
Via Umberto, I60
Marotta di Fano Marotta di Fano Pesaro Urbino
Marche
Colombaretti Luigino
Via Illica, 1
Orciano Orciano di Pesaro Pesaro Urbino
Marche
Colombaretti Luigino
Via Gramsci, 5
Pergola Pergola Pesaro Urbino
Marche
Colombaretti Luigino
Via Don Minzoni, 72
S.Lorenzo in Campo S.Lorenzo in Campo Pesaro Urbino
Marche
Colombaretti Luigino
Via Rossini, 10
Urbino Urbino Pesaro Urbino
Marche
Galli Massimo
Strada Bocca Trabaria Sud, 9
Acqualagna Acqualagna Pesaro Urbino
Marche
Galli Massimo
Via Santa Lucia, 26
Apecchio Apecchio Pesaro Urbino
Marche
Galli Massimo
Via Dante Alighieri, 25/A
Montecalvo in Foglia Cà Gallo di Montecalvo in Foglia Pesaro Urbino
Marche
Galli Massimo
ViaDi Vittorio, 1
Cagli Cagli Pesaro Urbino
Marche
Galli Massimo
PiazzaMatteotti, 10
Fermignano Fermignano Pesaro Urbino
Marche
Galli Massimo
Via Donizetti snc
Sassofeltrio Fratte di Sassofeltrio Pesaro Urbino
Marche
Galli Massimo
Corso Europa, 95
Petriano Gallo di Petriano Pesaro Urbino
Marche
Galli Massimo
Via Roma, 114
Urbania Urbania Pesaro Urbino
Marche
Galli Massimo
Via Roma, 75/D
S.Angelo in Vado S.Angelo in Vado Pesaro Urbino
Marche
Galli Massimo
Via Madonna, 2
Montecopiolo Villagrande di Montecopiolo Pesaro Urbino
Marche
Galli Massimo
Via Castello, 3
Vicenza Vicenza Vicenza
Veneto
Monaco Paolo
Via G. Zampieri, 19

 

 

 
         

CNA Impresasensibile - Via Giuseppe Tomassetti, 12 - 00161 Roma - Tel. 06/44188501 - Fax 06/44188502 - impresa.sensibile@cna.it